2007 NHSCA National State Wrestling Duals
May 26-28, 2007, Salisbury, MD
Wicomico Civic Center 
Duals 5/29/2007 12:44:38 PM

Elem
A
Team Illinois Elite 4- 0 1
Team Prodigy (OH) 3- 1 .75
Central Maryland 2- 2 .5
Team NJ Elite 1- 3 .25
PA Premium 0- 4 0
B
Illinois Outsiders 4- 0 1
Central PA Stars 3- 1 .75
NJ Sea Gulls 2- 2 .5
Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 1- 3 .25
Manatee Snootylicious (FL) 0- 4 0
C
Ohio Hammerheads I 3- 0 1
Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 2- 1 .666666666666667
SE PA Elite 1- 2 .333333333333333
NJ Shore Thing 0- 3 0
D
Renegade Force (PA) 3- 0 1
NJ Dream Team 2- 1 .666666666666667
Millbrook Madmen (WV) 1- 2 .333333333333333
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 0- 3 0
HS
A
PA Diesel 5- 0 1
Team Virginia I 4- 1 .8
NY Lewis County 3- 2 .6
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 2- 3 .4
NJ Seagulls 1- 4 .2
Central Maryland I 0- 5 0
B
SE PA Elite I 5- 0 1
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 4- 1 .8
NJ Shorething - Blue 3- 2 .6
Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 2- 3 .4
Raginí Raisins - Purple 1- 4 .2
Ohio Lightning I 0- 5 0
C
Western PA 5- 0 1
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 4- 1 .8
NJ Tossed Salad 3- 2 .6
Central Maryland II 2- 3 .4
Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 1- 4 .2
PA Premium Green 0- 5 0
D
Wayne Danger WC (PA) 5- 0 1
Florida Lightning 4- 1 .8
Mid-Penn Extreme 3- 2 .6
Millbrook Madmen (VA) 2- 3 .4
Iowa Style (NY) 1- 4 .2
U.C. Grapplers (WV) 0- 5 0
E
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 5- 0 1
SE PA Elite II 4- 1 .8
Team Michigan 3- 2 .6
Delmarva Delaware 2- 3 .4
Ohio Hammerheads Red 1- 4 .2
Manatee Snootylicious 0- 5 0
F
Massachusetts Destruction 5- 0 1
Team Illinois - Gilbert 4- 1 .8
Renegade Force (PA) 3- 2 .6
NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 2- 3 .4
Team Virginia II 1- 4 .2
Team Prodigy (OH) 0- 5 0
G
PA Premium Orange 5- 0 1
NJ Shorthing - Red 4- 1 .8
PA Rednecks 3- 2 .6
NJ Elite - White 2- 3 .4
Ohio Lightning II 1- 4 .2
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 0- 5 0
H
NJ Elite Black 6- 0 1
Keystone Brawlers 4- 2 .666666666666667
NC Copperheads 4- 2 .666666666666667
Raginí Raisins - Pink 4- 2 .666666666666667
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 2- 4 .333333333333333
Western Maryland 1- 5 .166666666666667
NJ Orchard Elite 0- 6 0
MS
A
NJ Tossed Salad 3- 0 1
Keystone Revolvers (PA) 2- 1 .666666666666667
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 1- 2 .333333333333333
Team Delmarva (DE) 0- 3 0
B
SE PA Elite I 4- 0 1
NJ Shorething 3- 1 .75
PA Premium II 2- 2 .5
South Florida Lightning 1- 3 .25
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 0- 4 0
C
Doughboy WR Club (MA) 4- 0 1
Central PA Stars 3- 1 .75
Ohio Hammerheads Red 2- 2 .5
NJ Elite 1- 3 .25
Team Virginia 0- 4 0
D
ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 4- 0 1
PA Premium I 2- 2 .5
Renegade Force (PA) 2- 2 .5
Iowa Style (NY) 1- 3 .25
NJ Orchard 1- 3 .25
E
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 4- 0 1
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 3- 1 .75
Team Delaware - B 2- 2 .5
Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 1- 3 .25
Mid-Penn Extreme 0- 4 0
F
Virginia Thunder 4- 0 1
Team Prodigy (OH) 3- 1 .75
SE PA Elite II 2- 2 .5
Keystone Brawlers (PA) 1- 3 .25
Raginí Raisins (PA) 0- 4 0
G
Sons of Thunder (IL) 3- 0 1
PA Panthers 2- 1 .666666666666667
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 1- 2 .333333333333333
Central Maryland 0- 3 0
H
PA Poison 4- 0 1
Western PA 3- 1 .75
NY Titans 2- 2 .5
NJ Seagulls 1- 3 .25
Manatee Snootylicious 0- 4 0
Elem
Sat 05/26
09:00 AM Team Illinois Elite 62Central Maryland 3 Mat 15
09:45 AM Team NJ Elite 15Team Prodigy (OH) 36 Mat 15
SE PA Elite 29NJ Shore Thing 26 Mat 16
10:30 AM Team Illinois Elite 65Team NJ Elite 3 Mat 15
Central PA Stars 43NJ Sea Gulls 21 Mat 16
11:15 AM Team Prodigy (OH) 51PA Premium 12 Mat 15
Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 29Manatee Snootylicious (FL) 28 Mat 16
12:00 PM Illinois Outsiders 47Manatee Snootylicious (FL) 18 Mat 16
Central Maryland 17Team Prodigy (OH) 38 Mat 15
12:45 PM Ohio Hammerheads I 33SE PA Elite 22 Mat 15
Central PA Stars 64Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 0 Mat 16
01:30 PM Renegade Force (PA) 62Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 4 Mat 16
02:15 PM Ohio Hammerheads I 34Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 18 Mat 15
03:00 PM Renegade Force (PA) 73Millbrook Madmen (WV) 0 Mat 16
03:45 PM NJ Dream Team 56Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 9 Mat 16
Central PA Stars 54Manatee Snootylicious (FL) 7 Mat 15
04:30 PM Illinois Outsiders 59NJ Sea Gulls 7 Mat 10
05:15 PM Team NJ Elite 37PA Premium 28 Mat 16
Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 37NJ Shore Thing 27 Mat 15
Sun 05/27
09:00 AM Central Maryland 36PA Premium 20 Mat 15
09:45 AM Millbrook Madmen (WV) 36Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 18 Mat 16
Team Illinois Elite 71PA Premium 3 Mat 15
10:30 AM Central Maryland 40Team NJ Elite 24 Mat 15
Central PA Stars 25Illinois Outsiders 26 Mat 16
11:15 AM Team Illinois Elite 50Team Prodigy (OH) 7 Mat 15
NJ Sea Gulls 30Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 22 Mat 16
12:00 PM Ohio Hammerheads I 42NJ Shore Thing 23 Mat 15
12:45 PM Renegade Force (PA) 46NJ Dream Team 14 Mat 16
01:30 PM NJ Dream Team 41Millbrook Madmen (WV) 21 Mat 16
SE PA Elite 24Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 35 Mat 15
02:15 PM NJ Sea Gulls 35Manatee Snootylicious (FL) 29 Mat 16
Illinois Outsiders 51Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 6 Mat 15
03:00 PM Millbrook Madmen (WV) 6Central PA Stars 66 CHA 16
NJ Shore Thing 18Team Illinois Elite 37 CHA 15
03:45 PM Ohio Hammerheads I 49Team NJ Elite 21 CHA 16
NJ Sea Gulls 11NJ Dream Team 31 CHA 15
04:30 PM Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 6Illinois Outsiders 32 CHA 15
SE PA Elite 22Team Prodigy (OH) 34 CHA 16
05:15 PM Doughboy Wrestling Club (MA) 3Renegade Force (PA) 60 CHA 16
Central Maryland 6Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 57 CHA 15
Mon 05/28
10:30 AM Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 12Renegade Force (PA) 39 QUA 12
NJ Dream Team 19Ohio Hammerheads I 39 QUA 10
Illinois Outsiders 36Team Prodigy (OH) 28 QUA 11
Team Illinois Elite 39Central PA Stars 18 QUA 9
12:00 PM Illinois Outsiders 26Renegade Force (PA) 30 SEM 11
Team Illinois Elite 41Ohio Hammerheads I 16 SEM 10
01:30 PM Team Illinois Elite 32Renegade Force (PA) 22 1st 10
Ohio Hammerheads I 30Illinois Outsiders 31 3rd 11
HS
Sat 05/26
09:00 AM NJ Elite Black 46Susquehanna River Boys - Red 6 Mat 8
NJ Tossed Salad 12Western PA 46 Mat 3
Florida Lightning 73Iowa Style (NY) 0 Mat 4
PA Diesel 64Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 0 Mat 1
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 33SE PA Elite II 22 Mat 5
PA Premium Orange 37NJ Shorthing - Red 16 Mat 7
SE PA Elite I 27Ohio Hammerheads Blue 18 Mat 2
Massachusetts Destruction 52Renegade Force (PA) 9 Mat 6
10:30 AM Team Michigan 44Delmarva Delaware 22 Mat 5
Central Maryland I 10Team Virginia I 60 Mat 1
Raginí Raisins - Purple 34Ohio Lightning I 21 Mat 2
Wayne Danger WC (PA) 52Mid-Penn Extreme 12 Mat 4
Team Virginia II 12Team Illinois - Gilbert 51 Mat 6
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 42PA Premium Green 19 Mat 3
Western Maryland 18Keystone Brawlers 38 Mat 8
NJ Elite - White 15PA Rednecks 49 Mat 7
12:00 PM Ohio Hammerheads Red 30Manatee Snootylicious 21 Mat 5
Central Maryland II 38Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 27 Mat 3
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 23Ohio Lightning II 43 Mat 7
NY Lewis County 46NJ Seagulls 17 Mat 1
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 20NC Copperheads 35 Mat 8
NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 40Team Prodigy (OH) 21 Mat 6
NJ Shorething - Blue 36Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 21 Mat 2
Millbrook Madmen (VA) 66U.C. Grapplers (WV) 13 Mat 4
01:30 PM NJ Tossed Salad 28F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 31 Mat 3
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 38Team Michigan 19 Mat 5
NJ Elite Black 45Raginí Raisins - Pink 6 Mat 8
Florida Lightning 18Wayne Danger WC (PA) 40 Mat 4
Massachusetts Destruction 76Team Virginia II 0 Mat 6
PA Premium Orange 57NJ Elite - White 6 Mat 7
PA Diesel 74Central Maryland I 0 Mat 1
SE PA Elite I 71Raginí Raisins - Purple 0 Mat 2
03:00 PM Renegade Force (PA) 60NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 12 Mat 6
Keystone Brawlers 34NC Copperheads 22 Mat 8
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 37NJ Shorething - Blue 21 Mat 2
NJ Shorthing - Red 58Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 12 Mat 7
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 30NY Lewis County 37 Mat 1
Western PA 51Central Maryland II 6 Mat 3
NJ Orchard Elite 25Western Maryland 39 Mat 9
SE PA Elite II 47Ohio Hammerheads Red 14 Mat 5
Iowa Style (NY) 22Millbrook Madmen (VA) 44 Mat 4
04:30 PM Ohio Lightning I 13Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 51 Mat 2
PA Rednecks 58Ohio Lightning II 8 Mat 7
PA Premium Green 25Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 45 Mat 3
Team Illinois - Gilbert 66Team Prodigy (OH) 0 Mat 6
Mid-Penn Extreme 60U.C. Grapplers (WV) 9 Mat 4
Team Virginia I 43NJ Seagulls 11 Mat 1
NJ Elite Black 53NJ Orchard Elite 7 Mat 9
Delmarva Delaware 32Manatee Snootylicious 27 Mat 5
06:00 PM PA Diesel 60Team Virginia I 0 Mat 1
PA Premium Orange 41PA Rednecks 9 Mat 7
SE PA Elite I 67Ohio Lightning I 6 Mat 2
Massachusetts Destruction 61Team Illinois - Gilbert 6 Mat 6
NJ Tossed Salad 38PA Premium Green 21 Mat 3
Florida Lightning 52Mid-Penn Extreme 12 Mat 4
Raginí Raisins - Pink 26Keystone Brawlers 23 Mat 8
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 53Delmarva Delaware 12 Mat 5
Sun 05/27
09:00 AM NJ Elite Black 47Western Maryland 9 Mat 8
Raginí Raisins - Pink 32NC Copperheads 35 Mat 9
Team Virginia II 26NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 37 Mat 6
Raginí Raisins - Purple 15NJ Shorething - Blue 51 Mat 2
Wayne Danger WC (PA) 69Millbrook Madmen (VA) 0 Mat 4
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 33Central Maryland II 30 Mat 3
NJ Elite - White 46Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 23 Mat 7
Central Maryland I 9NY Lewis County 63 Mat 1
Team Michigan 43Ohio Hammerheads Red 19 Mat 5
10:30 AM Iowa Style (NY) 45U.C. Grapplers (WV) 28 Mat 4
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 46NJ Seagulls 27 Mat 1
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 42NJ Orchard Elite 25 Mat 9
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 30Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 16 Mat 2
Renegade Force (PA) 59Team Prodigy (OH) 6 Mat 6
NJ Shorthing - Red 63Ohio Lightning II 9 Mat 7
NJ Elite Black 45Keystone Brawlers 12 Mat 8
Western PA 53Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 10 Mat 3
SE PA Elite II 58Manatee Snootylicious 9 Mat 5
12:00 PM Florida Lightning 55Millbrook Madmen (VA) 9 Mat 4
Raginí Raisins - Pink 50NJ Orchard Elite 12 Mat 9
PA Diesel 60NY Lewis County 6 Mat 1
Massachusetts Destruction 68NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 9 Mat 6
NJ Tossed Salad 44Central Maryland II 24 Mat 3
PA Premium Orange 69Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 6 Mat 7
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 41Western Maryland 25 Mat 8
SE PA Elite I 52NJ Shorething - Blue 9 Mat 2
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 46Ohio Hammerheads Red 18 Mat 5
01:30 PM Western PA 59PA Premium Green 9 Mat 3
NJ Shorthing - Red 36PA Rednecks 17 Mat 7
NJ Elite Black 50NC Copperheads 6 Mat 9
Iowa Style (NY) 15Mid-Penn Extreme 56 Mat 4
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 54Ohio Lightning I 6 Mat 2
SE PA Elite II 48Delmarva Delaware 6 Mat 5
Renegade Force (PA) 14Team Illinois - Gilbert 36 Mat 6
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 27Keystone Brawlers 36 Mat 8
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 21Team Virginia I 43 Mat 1
03:00 PM Team Virginia II 37Team Prodigy (OH) 24 Mat 6
Wayne Danger WC (PA) 73U.C. Grapplers (WV)-3 Mat 4
NJ Orchard Elite 16Keystone Brawlers 47 Mat 9
Central Maryland I 21NJ Seagulls 44 Mat 1
Raginí Raisins - Purple 9Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 56 Mat 2
NJ Elite - White 37Ohio Lightning II 27 Mat 7
Raginí Raisins - Pink 37Western Maryland 21 Mat 8
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 53Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 18 Mat 3
Team Michigan 43Manatee Snootylicious 21 Mat 5
03:15 PM Team Virginia I 31NY Lewis County 27 Mat 13
04:30 PM NJ Tossed Salad 40Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 32 Mat 3
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 55Manatee Snootylicious 12 Mat 5
NJ Orchard Elite 18NC Copperheads 47 Mat 9
PA Diesel 70NJ Seagulls 6 Mat 1
Florida Lightning 69U.C. Grapplers (WV) 6 Mat 4
Massachusetts Destruction 63Team Prodigy (OH) 0 Mat 6
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 21Raginí Raisins - Pink 30 Mat 8
SE PA Elite I 54Mount Airy Vipers (MD) 6 Mat 2
PA Premium Orange 56Ohio Lightning II 6 Mat 7
06:00 PM Ohio Lightning I 12NJ Shorething - Blue 46 Mat 8
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 51Raginí Raisins - Purple 15 Mat 2
Western Maryland 21NC Copperheads 42 Mat 9
SE PA Elite II 36Team Michigan 27 Mat 5
Renegade Force (PA) 60Team Virginia II 15 Mat 6
Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 47Central Maryland I 21 Mat 1
Western PA 41F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 19 Mat 3
NJ Shorthing - Red 48NJ Elite - White 15 Mat 7
Iowa Style (NY)-1Wayne Danger WC (PA) 75 Mat 4
07:30 PM Mid-Penn Extreme 39Millbrook Madmen (VA) 21 Mat 2
Delmarva Delaware 47Ohio Hammerheads Red 25 Mat 3
Team Illinois - Gilbert 58NOVA Higher Level WC (VA) 14 Mat 4
PA Rednecks 68Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 2 Mat 5
PA Premium Green 15Central Maryland II 52 Mat 1
Mon 05/28
09:00 AM Florida Lightning 16Massachusetts Destruction 40 CHA 6
PA Premium Orange 69Team Virginia I 3 CHA 7
Western PA 32SE PA Elite II 24 CHA 5
Team Illinois - Gilbert 3Wayne Danger WC (PA) 66 CHA 4
D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 1F.H. Buhl Bulldogs (PA) 0 CHA 3
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 15NJ Elite Black 40 CHA 2
PA Diesel 44NJ Shorthing - Red 18 CHA 1
NC Copperheads 9SE PA Elite I 46 CHA 8
10:30 AM D2 Mighty Ducks (PA) 13Wayne Danger WC (PA) 44 QUA 2
Western PA 32Massachusetts Destruction 24 QUA 3
PA Premium Orange 40SE PA Elite I 11 QUA 4
PA Diesel 32NJ Elite Black 23 QUA 1
12:00 PM PA Diesel 24Wayne Danger WC (PA) 25 SEM 3
PA Premium Orange 33Western PA 18 SEM 2
01:30 PM Western PA 0PA Diesel 1 3rd 3
PA Premium Orange 37Wayne Danger WC (PA) 11 1st 2
MS
Sat 05/26
09:00 AM NJ Tossed Salad 34Keystone Revolvers (PA) 18 Mat 9
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 13PA Panthers 43 Mat 14
F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 53Central Maryland 24 Mat 13
Team Delmarva (DE) 33Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 43 Mat 10
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 59Mid-Penn Extreme 2 Mat 11
PA Poison 28Western PA 25 Mat 14
Team Prodigy (OH) 30SE PA Elite II 22 Mat 12
10:15 AM Central PA Stars 41NJ Elite 17 Mat 10
NY Titans 37NJ Seagulls 22 Mat 14
Virginia Thunder 53Keystone Brawlers (PA) 12 Mat 12
SE PA Elite I 1South Florida Lightning 0 Mat 9
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 64Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 3 Mat 11
11:30 AM Doughboy WR Club (MA) 57Team Virginia 6 Mat 10
PA Premium I 58Iowa Style (NY) 4 Mat 12
PA Poison 52NY Titans 9 Mat 14
Renegade Force (PA) 41NJ Orchard 21 Mat 11
NJ Shorething 59Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 6 Mat 9
12:45 PM PA Poison 44Manatee Snootylicious 22 Mat 14
SE PA Elite I 37NJ Shorething 19 Mat 9
Central Maryland 4Sons of Thunder (IL) 67 Mat 13
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 12Ohio Hammerheads Blue 40 Mat 11
Team Prodigy (OH) 15Virginia Thunder 42 Mat 12
Central PA Stars 18Doughboy WR Club (MA) 41 Mat 10
02:00 PM South Florida Lightning 32Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 30 Mat 9
NJ Tossed Salad 71Team Delmarva (DE) 0 Mat 13
NJ Elite 24Ohio Hammerheads Red 32 Mat 10
SE PA Elite II 49Raginí Raisins (PA) 13 Mat 12
Mid-Penn Extreme 18Team Delaware - B 45 Mat 11
Keystone Revolvers (PA) 43Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 15 Mat 14
03:15 PM F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 24Sons of Thunder (IL) 28 Mat 13
Western PA 54Manatee Snootylicious 9 Mat 14
Team Prodigy (OH) 45Raginí Raisins (PA) 18 Mat 12
Central PA Stars 37Ohio Hammerheads Red 27 Mat 10
SE PA Elite I 59PA Premium II 6 Mat 9
Susquehanna River Boys - Red 31Team Delaware - B 21 Mat 11
04:30 PM Western PA 68NJ Seagulls 0 Mat 14
Central Maryland 10PA Panthers 56 Mat 13
NJ Elite 36Team Virginia 27 Mat 10
Mid-Penn Extreme 28Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 33 Mat 11
South Florida Lightning 30PA Premium II 36 Mat 9
SE PA Elite II 38Keystone Brawlers (PA) 12 Mat 12
05:45 PM Renegade Force (PA) 23PA Premium I 34 Mat 13
NJ Orchard 3ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 69 Mat 12
Sun 05/27
09:00 AM Central PA Stars 44Team Virginia 19 Mat 11
NJ Orchard 12Iowa Style (NY) 44 Mat 13
SE PA Elite I 74Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 3 Mat 10
Renegade Force (PA) 31ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 36 Mat 12
PA Panthers 6Sons of Thunder (IL) 51 Mat 14
10:15 AM Susquehanna River Boys - Red 59Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 13 Mat 12
NJ Shorething 50PA Premium II 14 Mat 10
Team Prodigy (OH) 44Keystone Brawlers (PA) 15 Mat 13
Doughboy WR Club (MA) 46Ohio Hammerheads Red 10 Mat 11
11:30 AM Renegade Force (PA) 58Iowa Style (NY) 9 Mat 10
Virginia Thunder 57Raginí Raisins (PA) 9 Mat 13
PA Poison 54NJ Seagulls 9 Mat 14
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 52Team Delaware - B 6 Mat 12
PA Premium I 18ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 38 Mat 11
12:45 PM Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 24Team Delaware - B 46 Mat 12
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 14PA Premium II 53 Mat 10
NY Titans 44Manatee Snootylicious 21 Mat 14
Keystone Brawlers (PA) 28Raginí Raisins (PA) 24 Mat 13
Team Virginia 24Ohio Hammerheads Red 37 Mat 11
02:00 PM SE PA Elite II 9Virginia Thunder 41 Mat 13
NJ Seagulls 37Manatee Snootylicious 35 Mat 14
NJ Elite 13Doughboy WR Club (MA) 52 Mat 11
Mid-Penn Extreme 0Ohio Hammerheads Blue 60 Mat 12
South Florida Lightning 16NJ Shorething 51 Mat 10
03:15 PM Western PA 55NY Titans 6 Mat 14
NJ Tossed Salad 63Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 3 Mat 10
Keystone Revolvers (PA) 56Team Delmarva (DE) 12 Mat 11
04:30 PM Iowa Style (NY) 3ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 59 Mat 10
NJ Orchard 71PA Premium I 0 Mat 11
Iowa Style (NY) 36Fulton JR Raiders (NY) 51 XXX 13
South Florida Lightning 18NJ Elite 33 XXX 12
05:45 PM Susquehanna River Boys - Blue 29F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 36 XXX 10
Team Delmarva (DE) 39Central Maryland 33 XXX 11
NJ Orchard 21Mid-Penn Extreme 51 XXX 13
Raginí Raisins (PA) 33Manatee Snootylicious 22 XXX 14
Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 18Team Virginia 33 XXX 12
07:00 PM Team Delmarva (DE) 30F.H. Buhl Bulldogs(PA) 46 XXX 11
PA Premium II 18Ohio Hammerheads Red 36 XXX 12
SE PA Elite II 40NY Titans 9 XXX 14
Team Delaware - B 44Central Maryland 24 XXX 11
Mon 05/28
09:00 AM Doughboy WR Club (MA) 41Susquehanna River Boys - Red 16 CHA 13
NJ Tossed Salad 58PA Panthers 12 CHA 9
NJ Shorething 24PA Poison 28 CHA 10
Team Prodigy (OH) 24ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 36 CHA 12
PA Premium I 18Virginia Thunder 38 CHA 14
Sons of Thunder (IL) 45Keystone Revolvers (PA) 15 CHA 15
Western PA 16SE PA Elite I 36 CHA 16
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 43Central PA Stars 12 CHA 11
10:30 AM NJ Tossed Salad 37PA Poison 18 QUA 5
Ohio Hammerheads Blue 47ILLINOIS WRESTLING G2 15 QUA 6
Doughboy WR Club (MA) 15Virginia Thunder 40 QUA 7
SE PA Elite I 31Sons of Thunder (IL) 20 QUA 8
12:00 PM NJ Tossed Salad 23Ohio Hammerheads Blue 35 SEM 6
SE PA Elite I 32Virginia Thunder 18 SEM 7
01:30 PM Virginia Thunder 29NJ Tossed Salad 26 3rd 7
SE PA Elite I 25Ohio Hammerheads Blue 28 1st 6
5/27/2007 3:00:00 PM NJ Shore Thing 18Team Illinois Elite 37
60 - DAN RADCLIFFE (NJ Shore Thing) Dec AUSTIN GRIFFITHS 4-1
65 - JOE GHIONE (NJ Shore Thing) Dec CODY HOOPER 8-2
70 - ALEC HUXFORD (NJ Shore Thing) Dec BRENDAN COLBERT 2-1
75 - MIKE MALGADO (Team Illinois Elite) Dec DEAN SHERRY 4-0
80 - JOEY MCKENNA (NJ Shore Thing) Dec GUNNAR WOLFENSPERGER 3-1
85 - BRANDON SORENSEN (Team Illinois Elite) Dec KEVIN CORRIGAN 13-0
90 - DYLAN MILONAS (NJ Shore Thing) Dec KYLE LANGENDERFER 9-7
95 - PETER ANDREOTTI (Team Illinois Elite) Fall TYLER SOOKDEO 2:15
103 - NICK GEORGEAN (Team Illinois Elite) Dec BJ CLAGON 6-1
112 - NICK BARONELLO (NJ Shore Thing) Dec TYREE CRAYTON 12-9
119 - MARK NORLAND (Team Illinois Elite) Fall GEORGE SCALLEY 1:18
125 - ALEX EAGLE (Team Illinois Elite) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
132 - ANTHONY STALLINGS (Team Illinois Elite) Forf Any Wrestler
145 - JAMONNI ANDERSON (Team Illinois Elite) Dec ANTHONY MILLER 15-3
Back To Top Back to #Elem
Millbrook Madmen (WV) 6Central PA Stars 66
65 - TANNER SHOAP (Central PA Stars) Dec AUSTIN TUCKER 10-2
70 - NICK VARNDELL (Central PA Stars) Fall CAMERON TIMOK 2:57
75 - JESSE RODGERS (Central PA Stars) Dec HUNTER FAITH 4-0
80 - DUSTIN ROOK (Central PA Stars) Fall ALEX WOLFE 2:47
85 - GARRETT HAMMOND (Central PA Stars) Dec JIMMY WOZNAK 14-1
90 - ISAAC REED (Millbrook Madmen (WV)) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
95 - IAN HAMMOND (Central PA Stars) Fall COLLIN FARLEY 1:15
103 - JUSTIN STAUDENMAYER (Central PA Stars) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
112 - CONNOR BURNS (Central PA Stars) Dec CODY SPINKS 5-4
119 - NICK CULLY (Central PA Stars) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
125 - AVERY MORROW (Central PA Stars) Dec JORDAN DOWERY 8-0
132 - CODY WIERCIOCH (Central PA Stars) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
145 - TYLER JARVIS (Central PA Stars) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/27/2007 3:45:00 PM Ohio Hammerheads I 49Team NJ Elite 21
60 - JAKE NEWHOUSE (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall TIMMY HAMANN 1:31
65 - ANTHONY TUTOLO (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec NICK DEPIERRO 5-0
70 - DALE LAWRENTZ (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec Any Wrestler 8-0
75 - BRIAN HAMANN (Team NJ Elite) Dec MICHAEL RIX 3-2
80 - JOSEF JOHNSON (Team NJ Elite) Dec BRIAN FLEMMING 5-4;ot
85 - ROMAN BELL (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall SAL GELOSO 19-6
90 - NICK ZAK (Team NJ Elite) Dec ANTHONY COLLICA 2-1
95 - QUENTIN HILES (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall JAKE CAMPANA 2:44
103 - ADAM KLUK (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall NICK JENNINGS 1:31
112 - DOMINIC MONICO (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall JOE BALBONI 1:39
119 - RICHARD ROBERTSON (Ohio Hammerheads I) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
125 - KENNETH BRADLEY (Team NJ Elite) Fall ZACK SROCK 0:58
132 - PATRICK SCHINDER (Team NJ Elite) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
145 - JO JO TAYES (Ohio Hammerheads I) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #Elem
NJ Sea Gulls 11NJ Dream Team 31
60 - CRAIG DELACRUZ (NJ Dream Team) Dec EVAN BARZAK 11-0
65 - TY AGAISSE (NJ Dream Team) Dec ADAM WHITESELL 6-3
70 - MAAZIAH BETHEA (NJ Dream Team) Dec JOEY DI'MARTINO 4-1
75 - ANTHONY ASHNAULT (NJ Dream Team) Dec BILLY WARD 6-1
80 - CARL BUTTITTA (NJ Dream Team) Dec MICHAEL MORRIS 4-2
85 - MYLES MARTIN (NJ Sea Gulls) Dec TROY HEILMAN 6-4
90 - BRANDON KELLER (NJ Dream Team) Dec KYLE MCMAHON 5-0
95 - SCOTT WHALEN SCOTT (NJ Dream Team) Dec CONNOR HEDASH 3-0
103 - AARON LAMBERT (NJ Dream Team) Dec TOBY HAGUE 7-1
112 - DILLAN BERGOFF (NJ Sea Gulls) Dec JONATHAN BLACK 8-0
119 - THOMAS FARLEY (NJ Dream Team) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
125 - CONNOR DONAHUE (NJ Sea Gulls) Dec JOHN BALBONI 10-0
132 - BRANDON SIMON (NJ Dream Team) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
145 - Any Wrestler (Delmarva Delaware) Forf Any Wrestler
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/27/2007 4:30:00 PM Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD) 6Illinois Outsiders 32
60 - MICHAEL CULLEN (Illinois Outsiders) Dec MICHAEL DOETSH 7-4
65 - JOSH ALBERT (Illinois Outsiders) Fall PAUL HUTTON 2:22
70 - ANTHONEY SAVAGE (Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD)) Dec RANDALL HORNBAKER 7-0
75 - DANIEL SANCHEZ (Montgomery County Bad Boys (MD)) Dec JOEY NELSON 6-0
80 - STEVE GALIARDO (Illinois Outsiders) Dec CHRIS SPOONOGLE 10-1
85 - BRYCE BRILL (Illinois Outsiders) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
90 - CORBETT OUGHTON (Illinois Outsiders) Dec COLE GRAVES 9-0
95 - RICHARD ROBERTSON (Illinois Outsiders) Fall JUSTIN MARTINEZ 0:29
103 - Any Wrestler (Delmarva Delaware) Dec Any Wrestler
145 - JOSH PRUITT (Illinois Outsiders) Dec COLLIN SCHILT 6-2
Back To Top Back to #Elem
SE PA Elite 22Team Prodigy (OH) 34
60 - JASON RINALDI (SE PA Elite) Dec ANDREW SAMS 3-0
65 - DAN MARTOCCIO (SE PA Elite) Dec LOGAN LACORT 6-4
70 - CAMERON KELLY (Team Prodigy (OH)) Dec CHAD SAUNDERS 6-1
75 - JACOB DANISHEK (Team Prodigy (OH)) Dec JOSH ORTMAN 5-4
80 - BRIAN JASTRZEBSKI (SE PA Elite) Dec BRADLEY CONNELLY 8-0
85 - RICH NEALON (SE PA Elite) Dec CLAY BROWN 13-6
90 - STEPHAN MYERS (Team Prodigy (OH)) Dec KYLE HOFFNER 8-1
95 - ADAM SAMS (Team Prodigy (OH)) Dec MIKE SPRINGER 12-0
103 - LANE BREYER (Team Prodigy (OH)) Dec DOM RIGOUS 3-1
112 - MITCHELL BAIN (SE PA Elite) Dec AUSTIN MYERS 9-5
119 - GARRETT CONNOR (Team Prodigy (OH)) Fall TYLER CALLENDER 0:35
125 - LUCAS MUNTZ (SE PA Elite) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
132 - CHALMER FREVAGE (Team Prodigy (OH)) Fall DOMINIC LAPOLAMBARA 0:33
145 - JERRY THORNBERRY (Team Prodigy (OH)) Fall ISAAC WARREN 0:55
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/27/2007 5:15:00 PM Central Maryland 6Susquehanna River Boys, Gold 57
60 - TAYLOR JOHNSON (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Fall ZACHARY FRIEDMAN 1:53
70 - COLE WALTER (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Fall CAMERON HARRELL 2:59
75 - TRISTAN PAUL (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Dec WALTER JOHNSON 9-1
80 - NOLAN BARGER (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Dec MICHAEL STILL 8-0
85 - JR WERT (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Fall JOHN CRAIG f0:35
90 - KYLE BARNES (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Fall MIKE BOHLMAN 2:27
95 - TY WALTER (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
103 - TROY HEMBURY (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Dec JOSH LOPEZ 8-6
112 - KYLE SNYDER (Central Maryland) Fall DATIAN TREGO 0:21
125 - MATT GREEN (Central Maryland) Dec BLAKE PORTER 2-1
132 - MIKE EDE (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Dec ALEX PULLER 8-0
145 - RYAN SOLOMON (Susquehanna River Boys, Gold) Def DORIAN SPRADLIN
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/28/2007 12:00:00 PM Illinois Outsiders 26Renegade Force (PA) 30
60 - MICHAEL CULLEN (Illinois Outsiders) Dec TYLER SIGLER 3-1
65 - JOSH ALBERT (Illinois Outsiders) Dec GREG WARNER 1-0
70 - RANDALL HORNBAKER (Illinois Outsiders) Dec DEVON BENTLEY 2-0
75 - CHAD WICKARD (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec JOEY NELSON 13-0
80 - GARRETT PEPPELMAN (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec STEVE GALIARDO 8-0
85 - BRYCE BRILL (Illinois Outsiders) Dec AUSTIN ROSE 10-0
90 - CORBETT OUGHTON (Illinois Outsiders) Dec COLTON PEPPELMAN 10-0
95 - RICHARD ROBERTSON (Illinois Outsiders) Dec CHANCE MARSTELLER 2-2;tb
103 - PATRICK COOVER (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec BRANDON SKLAVANITIS 10-1
112 - JORDAN ELLINGWOOD (Illinois Outsiders) Dec SARAH LAMBERT 4-2
119 - JACK SEARS (Illinois Outsiders) Dec DANNY HOCKENSMITH 5-0
125 - BO SPILLER (Renegade Force (PA)) Fall TY ROBERTSON
132 - DASHON EURE (Renegade Force (PA)) Fall DALTON LAPE
145 - BROOKS BLACK (Renegade Force (PA)) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #Elem
Team Illinois Elite 41Ohio Hammerheads I 16
60 - AUSTIN GRIFFITHS (Team Illinois Elite) Dec HUNTER DESHON 6-0
65 - JASON NOLF (Team Illinois Elite) Dec ANTHONY TUTOLO 8-0
70 - DALE LAWRENTZ (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec BRENDAN COLBERT 6-2
75 - SOLOMON CHISCO (Team Illinois Elite) Dec MICHAEL RIX 7-1
80 - MIKE MALGADO (Team Illinois Elite) Dec RYAN SKONIECZNY 8-5
85 - BRANDON SORENSEN (Team Illinois Elite) Dec ROMAN BELL 13-4
90 - KYLE LANGENDERFER (Team Illinois Elite) Dec ANTHONY COLLICA 5-1
95 - TONY DAILY (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec Any Wrestler 6-0
103 - ADAM KLUK (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec SCOTT PARKS 10-2
112 - NICK GEORGEAN (Team Illinois Elite) Fall DOMINIC MONICO 1:13
119 - JO JO TAYES (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall JAMONNI ANDERSON 2:56
125 - MARK NORLAND (Team Illinois Elite) Fall RICHARD ROBERTSON 0:32
132 - ALEX EAGLE (Team Illinois Elite) Dec ZACK SROCK 7-0
145 - ANTHONY STALLINGS (Team Illinois Elite) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/28/2007 1:30:00 PM Team Illinois Elite 32Renegade Force (PA) 22
60 - AUSTIN GRIFFITHS (Team Illinois Elite) Dec TYLER SIGLER 2-0
65 - JASON NOLF (Team Illinois Elite) Dec GREG WARNER 6-0
70 - RYAN DIEHL (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec BRENDAN COLBERT 14-0
75 - SOLOMON CHISCO (Team Illinois Elite) Dec CHAD WICKARD 4-0
80 - GARRETT PEPPELMAN (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec GUNNAR WOLFENSPERGER 2-1
85 - BRANDON SORENSEN (Team Illinois Elite) Dec AUSTIN ROSE 13-2
90 - KYLE LANGENDERFER (Team Illinois Elite) Dec COLTON PEPPELMAN 9-7
95 - CHANCE MARSTELLER (Renegade Force (PA)) Dec SCOTT PARKS 4-0
103 - NICK GEORGEAN (Team Illinois Elite) Dec PATRICK COOVER 9-1
112 - TYREE CRAYTON (Team Illinois Elite) Dec SARAH LAMBERT 4-3
119 - MARK NORLAND (Team Illinois Elite) Fall DANNY HOCKENSMITH 0:32
125 - MIKE JOHNSON (Team Illinois Elite) Dec BO SPILLER 4-0
132 - DASHON EURE (Renegade Force (PA)) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
145 - BROOKS BLACK (Renegade Force (PA)) Forf Any Wrestler
Back To Top Back to #Elem
Ohio Hammerheads I 30Illinois Outsiders 31
60 - MICHAEL CULLEN (Illinois Outsiders) Dec JAKE NEWHOUSE 6-4
65 - JOSH ALBERT (Illinois Outsiders) Dec ANTHONY TUTOLO 8-1
70 - DALE LAWRENTZ (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall RANDALL HORNBAKER
75 - MICHAEL RIX (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec JOEY NELSON 14-0
80 - STEVE GALIARDO (Illinois Outsiders) Dec BRIAN FLEMMING 5-0
85 - BRYCE BRILL (Illinois Outsiders) Dec TONY DAILY 5-1
90 - ANTHONY COLLICA (Ohio Hammerheads I) Dec CORBETT OUGHTON 1-0
95 - RICHARD ROBERTSON (Illinois Outsiders) Dec QUENTIN HILES 3-2;tb
103 - ADAM KLUK (Ohio Hammerheads I) Tech BRANDON SKLAVANITIS 15-0
112 - JACK SEARS (Illinois Outsiders) Fall DOMINIC MONICO
119 - RICHARD ROBERTSON (Illinois Outsiders) Dec Any Wrestler 12-10
125 - ZACK SROCK (Ohio Hammerheads I) Fall TY ROBERTSON
132 - DALTON LAPE (Illinois Outsiders) Forf Any Wrestler
145 - JO JO TAYES (Ohio Hammerheads I) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #Elem
5/28/2007 12:00:00 PM PA Diesel 24Wayne Danger WC (PA) 25
103 - MITCHELL PORT (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec SIMON RICE 4-1
112 - STEVE MITCHEFF (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec MATT SNYDER 1-0
119 - NIC BEDELYON (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec PATRICK WIEGER 13-1
125 - MATT BONSON (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec ZACH OBERLANDER 5-2
130 - MICHAEL ROBINSON (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec JASON DELUCA 2-1
135 - BRYAN ORTENZIO (PA Diesel) Dec BRANDON BUCHER 3-2
140 - WALTER PEPPELMAN (PA Diesel) Dec JOE NAPOLI 6-2
145 - TONY DALLAGO (PA Diesel) Dec SHANE ALTERIO 3-0
152 - GRANT PASWALL (PA Diesel) Dec MATT GREGG 10-3
160 - STEVE BOSAK (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec MICHAEL EVANS 8-6;ot
171 - LARENCE BECKMAN (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec JON FAUSEY 4-3;tb
189 - KASEY LYONS (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec SHAWN FAUSEY 2-1
215 - DERRICK HOCKENSMITH (PA Diesel) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
285 - BRAD LADD (PA Diesel) Forf Any Wrestler
Back To Top Back to #HS
PA Premium Orange 33Western PA 18
103 - MASON BECKMAN (Western PA) Dec ZACK WITMAN 11-3
112 - JOE LASCARI (Western PA) Dec DESMOND MOORE 4-3
119 - CHRIS KOCHINSKY (PA Premium Orange) Dec NATHAN PENNESI 3-0
125 - COREY HOUSER (PA Premium Orange) Dec BROCK LIVORIO 10-1
130 - TROY DOLAN (Western PA) Dec NICK KRISTICH 2-0
135 - DEREK SCHMELYUN (PA Premium Orange) Dec JACK BACHMAN 10-1
140 - TYLER NAUMAN (PA Premium Orange) Dec SHANE WELSH 7-3
145 - JUSTIN ACCORDINO (PA Premium Orange) Fall JORDAN SHIELDS 0:45
152 - JARRED KANE (PA Premium Orange) Dec CHRIS LASCARI 8-0
160 - JAKE KEMMERER (Western PA) Dec CHRIS BAILES 3-2
171 - EDWARD RUTH (PA Premium Orange) Dec RYAN GOODMAN 10-3
189 - TRAVIS UNCAPHER (Western PA) Dec JAIME REITZI 3-2
215 - AJ BRENTZEL (Western PA) Dec BRANDON MILLER 3-2
285 - TYLER COWMAN (PA Premium Orange) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #HS
5/28/2007 1:30:00 PM PA Premium Orange 37Wayne Danger WC (PA) 11
103 - MITCHELL PORT (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec ZACK WITMAN 4-2
112 - STEVE MITCHEFF (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec SETH ECKER 5-4
119 - NIC BEDELYON (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec CHRIS KOCHINSKY 5-2
125 - COREY HOUSER (PA Premium Orange) Dec MATT BONSON 9-8
130 - MICHAEL ROBINSON (Wayne Danger WC (PA)) Dec NICK KRISTICH 6-4
135 - DEREK SCHMELYUN (PA Premium Orange) Dec BRANDON BUCHER 2-1;tb
140 - TYLER NAUMAN (PA Premium Orange) Dec JOE NAPOLI 5-1
145 - JAMES ENGLISH (PA Premium Orange) Dec SHANE ALTERIO 9-1
152 - JUSTIN ACCORDINO (PA Premium Orange) Fall MATT GREGG 1:52
160 - JARRED KANE (PA Premium Orange) Dec STEVE BOSAK 8-3
171 - EDWARD RUTH (PA Premium Orange) Dec LARENCE BECKMAN 9-5
189 - JAIME REITZI (PA Premium Orange) Dec KASEY LYONS 5-2
215 - BRANDON MILLER (PA Premium Orange) Dec KEVIN STRUBLE 8-2
285 - TYLER COWMAN (PA Premium Orange) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
Back To Top Back to #HS
5/28/2007 12:00:00 PM NJ Tossed Salad 23Ohio Hammerheads Blue 35
85 - JOHN DILLON (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec JIMMY STOWELL 6-0
93 - KAGAN SQUIRE (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
103 - TY MITCH (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec ROB JILLARD 11-3
112 - COLY OBRIEN (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec RICKY ZUPKO 2-0;ot
119 - CODY GARBRANDT (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec MIKE MORALES 12-4
125 - SCOTT BULZAN (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec SHANE ROBINSON 6-2
132 - JOSH DZIEWA (NJ Tossed Salad) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
140 - GARLAND MCCORMICK (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Fall A.J. SWEIGARD 0:44
145 - JOE GRAINGER (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec COREY HAYES 9-5
152 - RYAN CALLAHAN (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec ZACK NORENBERG 4-2
160 - ZACH AUGUSTINO (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec DILLON MAGALSKI 11-3
171 - BART RANDOLPH (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec LUKE CHESNEY 8-2
189 - CODY LAMBERG (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Fall KEVIN BREE 1:24
230 - ZAC GREENWALD (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec JORDAN RICHARDS 13-3
Back To Top Back to #MS
SE PA Elite I 32Virginia Thunder 18
85 - JACOB CRAWFORD (Virginia Thunder) Dec CASEY KENT 1-0
93 - COLIN SAUNDERS (SE PA Elite I) Dec TAYLOR WHITT 12-0
103 - BRYAN WHITT (Virginia Thunder) Fall MATT CIMATO 3:48
112 - RYAN GINSBURG (SE PA Elite I) Fall CONNER MILLER 0:42
119 - JIMMY HUGHES (Virginia Thunder) Dec VINCE KNOWLES 5-0
125 - JOE MAZZI (SE PA Elite I) Dec JOSH CLARK 5-2
132 - WILL RESNICK (SE PA Elite I) Dec BLAKE ROULO 3-2
140 - JOE MARINO (SE PA Elite I) Dec GARRETT RUSSELL 7-2
145 - VICTOR ASCENSIO (Virginia Thunder) Dec GREG LANCTOT 4-0
152 - MARK HAVERS (Virginia Thunder) Dec DAVID DEMARIA 4-1
160 - JAMIE CALLENDER (SE PA Elite I) Dec CLINT ALLALA 9-1
171 - ANDRE PETROWSKI (SE PA Elite I) Dec DANNY THOMAS 8-2
189 - NICK RUGGEAR (SE PA Elite I) Dec KEITH WALTERS 10-6
230 - BRANDON CLARK (SE PA Elite I) Dec JAMEL FORTSON 3-2
Back To Top Back to #MS
5/28/2007 1:30:00 PM SE PA Elite I 25Ohio Hammerheads Blue 28
85 - JOHN DILLON (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec CASEY KENT 10-2
93 - KAGAN SQUIRE (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec COLIN SAUNDERS 4-0
103 - TY MITCH (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec MATT CIMATO 12-4
112 - RYAN GINSBURG (SE PA Elite I) Fall RICKY ZUPKO 3:23
119 - CODY GARBRANDT (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Tech VINCE KNOWLES 18-1
125 - JOE MAZZI (SE PA Elite I) Dec SCOTT BULZAN 12-3
132 - WILL RESNICK (SE PA Elite I) Forf Forfeit Forfeit
140 - GARLAND MCCORMICK (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec JOE MARINO 4-3
145 - COREY HAYES (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec GREG LANCTOT 5-1
152 - DAVID DEMARIA (SE PA Elite I) Dec ZACK NORENBERG 7-2
160 - JAMIE CALLENDER (SE PA Elite I) Dec DILLON MAGALSKI 6-2
171 - ANDRE PETROWSKI (SE PA Elite I) Dec BART RANDOLPH 2-1
189 - CODY LAMBERG (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec NICK RUGGEAR 7-2
230 - JORDAN RICHARDS (Ohio Hammerheads Blue) Dec BRANDON CLARK 3-2
Back To Top Back to #MS
Virginia Thunder 29NJ Tossed Salad 26
85 - JACOB CRAWFORD (Virginia Thunder) Dec JIMMY STOWELL 6-0
93 - DAN MILLER (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec TAYLOR WHITT 12-2
103 - BRYAN WHITT (Virginia Thunder) Dec ROB JILLARD 11-2
112 - COLY OBRIEN (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec CONNER MILLER 11-1
119 - MIKE MORALES (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec JIMMY HUGHES 4-0
125 - JOSH CLARK (Virginia Thunder) Dec SHANE ROBINSON 5-0
132 - JOSH DZIEWA (NJ Tossed Salad) Dec BLAKE ROULO
140 - GARRETT RUSSELL (Virginia Thunder) Fall A.J. SWEIGARD 1:16
145 - VICTOR ASCENSIO (Virginia Thunder) Dec JOE GRAINGER 6-3
152 - MARK HAVERS (Virginia Thunder) Dec RYAN CALLAHAN 2-0
160 - CLINT ALLALA (Virginia Thunder) Dec LUKE CHESNEY 6-5
171 - ZACH AUGUSTINO (NJ Tossed Salad) Fall DANNY THOMAS 1:33
189 - KEITH WALTERS (Virginia Thunder) Dec KEVIN BREE 9-1
230 - ZAC GREENWALD (NJ Tossed Salad) Fall JAMEL FORTSON 3:04
Back To Top Back to #MS